Current Pastor

Previous Pastors

PastorFly

XII. Pastor M. J. Varghese & Family

Ministring since March 2018
Sr. Pastor Name Tenure
I Pr. Thambi Jan 1992 - Nov 1992
II Pr. Johnson Nov 1992 - Apr 1993
III Pr. Seelas Isahack May 1993 - May 1994
IV Pr. Raju Samuel May 1994 - Sep 1998
V Pr. E.M. Mathew Sep 1998 - Nov 2001
VI Pr. Santosh Joseph Nov 2001 - Apr 2005
VII Pr. M. C. Thomas Apr 2005 - May 2006
VIII Pr. Sam K. Mathew May 2006 - May 2008
IX Pr. P. V. John May 2008 - May 2010
X Pr. Regi Sebastian May 2010 - May 2015
XI Pr. Joseph Cherian May 2015 - Feb 2018